H II 15, 615 (1)
55%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
50%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 3 (1)
50%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 175 (1)
48%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
46%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 28, 467 (34)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
44%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
43%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 11 (25)
42%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 708 (24)
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
39%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15671 (173)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 35, 353 (211)
39%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 35756 (11a)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 46098a (2)
37%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 101 (43)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
34%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
33%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 9017 (1)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 523 (11)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 4, 167 (3)
32%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 34, 450 (16)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 104 (160)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 504 (40)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 12995 (5)
31%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 24680 (2)
30%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 13581 (2)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 12, 422 (36)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6931 (5e)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 28, 584 (16)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 822 (4)
27%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 7677 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52116
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS c 227 (1)
26%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EÜS X 1644/5 (219)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 44 (15)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 20, 525 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 27, 25 (11)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
Veske kad., 245 (205)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 6773 (28)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 24760/1 (7)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 61661 (5)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 9, 291 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 11, 587 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 65, 334 (6)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 594 (56)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 705 (101)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 11, 772 (61)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 10, 605 (366)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 57183
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 11, 293 (60)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 18319 (8)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1901/2 (93)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 28, 64 (13)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 4, 570 (45)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 68, 506 (28)
14%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 30, 348 (26)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 6721/2 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 65, 271 (7c)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 40, 675/6 (26)
11%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 2, 147/8 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS X 1491/2 (45)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.