EÜS VIII 622 (157)
53%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 222/3 (130)
36%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
35%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57561/2 (3)
35%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 702 (8)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 926 (30)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
33%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E A 690 (10)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 536 (25)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 13, 762 (17)
32%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 29, 181 (5)
32%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 619 (9)
32%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E, StK 18, 91 (68)
31%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
AES, MT 197, 28
29%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 59232 (32)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 10, 131 (141)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9322 (11)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 514 (1)
25%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
Veske 1, 257 (120)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 60626/7
24%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
24%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VI 830/1 (92)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2715 (299)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52049
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 18318
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 64741/2 (6)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 34, 368 (110)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
21%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 323 (45)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
20%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2899 (61)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56144/5 (12)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 272 (434)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 1104 (99)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 356 (510)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 89 (47)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 373 (63)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 9, 206 (35)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 468 (65)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 95 (134)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 298 (117)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 562 (3)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 291 (57)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 691 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKS 1, 52
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel