EÜS V 810 (66)
42%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 463 (3)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 58, 766 (17)
33%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 1060 (1)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 6279 (1)
31%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
31%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 95 (137)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
29%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 2, 292 (24)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKS 19, 47 (54)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 727 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 1, 98 (140)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS b 5 (1)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 2, 143 (237)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 21
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 25888
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VII 430 (215)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 281 (5)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 2, 343 (1)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 134 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 66, 17 (14)
18%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 32257 (22)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS V 720 (180)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 31, 391 (11)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 2, 42 (67)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 671 (126)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 149 (31)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E A 253 (18)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 555 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 13, 596 (16)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 28, 1002 (7)
16%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 52 (46)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 49, 973 (21)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 36487/8 (6)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 266 (391)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 980 (84)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 2, 101 (154)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 418 (31)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 9, 77 (53)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 50606/7 (2)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS IX 994 (79)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1873 (41)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 357 (6)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 59, 186 (1)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 26290 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H, R 4, 74 (4)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 34, 737 (452)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 9, 387 (16)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 4, 217 (2)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 364 (4)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Mapp 132 (3)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
14%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 731 (49)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 214/5 (11)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 139 (196)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 80 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 41874/5
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 31, 353
14%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
E 10984 (48)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2015 (252)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 476 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS V 606 (23)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 402 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 5, 537 (27)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 406 (14)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 54315 (9)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
E 8362/3 (24)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H IV 7, 297 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 40515b (70)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 1, 326 (21)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 6, 1 (2)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 54 (2)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 66, 180 (83)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 29, 305 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
TEM 7, 12 (8)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, R 1, 61 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 135 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 40, 712 (15)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 60604/5 (1)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E A 799 (9)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 52827/8 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 186 (269)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 34 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 34750/1 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 455 (46)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8266 (43)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 581 (118)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 9507 (27)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 19, 308 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 56496
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 40970/1 (1)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 210, 47/8 (8)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 66, 343 (266)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 8694 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
EÜS XI 357 (21)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 105 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 27, 478 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 3, 21 (30a)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 11787/8 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 1, 98 (141)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 483 (23)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 56, 482 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 39667 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin