ERA II 141, 165 (24)
36%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 674 (43)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 6281 (4)
26%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 13, 71 (11)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60873 (6)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1745 (234)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 408 (27)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 961 (26)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 288 (426)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 636 (31)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52249
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 152 (8)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 58, 797 (42)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10695
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35968 (15)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 772 (34)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
20%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 53, 624 (79)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 528 (19)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1153 (8)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11068/9 (31)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 348 (27)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 8° X 84 (354)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 57660
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2243 (16)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2240 (7)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 4° 1, 170/1 (266)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 1, 33
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS IX 915 (125)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 426 (592)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7875 (8)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 25919 (13)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 1, 146
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 752 (6)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 79091/8
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 200 (21)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 18525/6
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 303 (451)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2902 (71)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 71168/9 (3)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 232 (56)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 13, 337/8 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 62 (27)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 52154
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 87 (1031)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 34, 451 (19)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 248 (5)
14%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS X 2633 (146)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 344 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 23, 664/5 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H IV 1, 475 (8)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 65, 14 (65)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 7, 529 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1537/8 (285)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 7 (13)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 18007/8 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 546 (328)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 295 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Äksi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS V 1073 (34)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 248 (130)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 726 (42)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 23, 492 (8)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 1, 162 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 18351
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 16, 99 (107)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 444 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 133, 8 (15)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 599 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 7, 484 (2a)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
E 26149 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 34750 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 15236
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 34 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70568 (6)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERM 25, 21/2
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E A 124 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõnnisson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 43988/9 (9)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 2, 413 (542)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11070/1 (3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 4, 375 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 22, 432 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 300 (52)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 478 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (145)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 489 (46)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 4, 120 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H, R 2, 47 (7)
10%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob