H I 1, 242/3 (121)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 102 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2027/8 (269)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 13056/9 (15)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 19, 364 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 13, 304/5 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 3, 32 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 939/40 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS VIII 1834/5 (64)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 43, 664/6 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 38107/8 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 665 (821)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 532 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 59296/7 (15)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 25, 59/60
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 90 (75)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 52099/8
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35989/90 (34)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 541 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 47, 594/7 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 15, 117/20 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6691/2 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 20, 110/1 (99)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 352 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 5182/4 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 17914 (3)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 7826
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 11, 483 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 23, 713/5 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 57, 428 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1915/7 (159)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 255/7 (164)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H IV 1, 678 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 25458/9 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 51459 (64)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 3, 52 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7712/3 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel