H, R 6, 774 (59)
71%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 1, 153 (2)
45%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
40%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 211 (9)
35%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52258
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 4, 290 (7)
27%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 591 (40)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
21%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H III 10, 17 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 20, 727 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 576 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 30, 66 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 86109/10 (3)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
Veske 2, 342 (2)
16%
0
None
Sepner, K.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS XII 581 (118)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 19766 (1)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 332 (8)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 257 (2)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2589 (65)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 1, 57 (56)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 606 (23)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 720 (180)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 265 (2)
13%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 1, 186 (269)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 1054 (45)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS III 607 (71)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 911 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 13, 647 (33)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Peet 227/8 (229)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 127/8 (17)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 373/4 (64)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 9, 314 (43)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 287
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKS b 8 (8)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 58, 281 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 21, 921 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 40970/1 (1)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 369 (38)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 2, 547 (30)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 143 (237)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26149 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 2, 697 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 436 (18)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 217 (2)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 13, 68 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9070 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 557 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 3, 655 (279)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 633 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 56, 151 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 31, 24
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 36487/8 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton