EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
39%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 226 (4)
39%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
38%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 1, 226 (6)
38%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 20, 73 (3)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
27%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 6, 722 (7)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 420/1 (3)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 33, 983 (4)
21%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 732 (17)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
Veske 4, 289 (5)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 475/6 (19)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H I 2, 30 (6)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H IV 2, 547 (30)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 24, 839/40 (17)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 554/5 (15)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 49, 290 (53)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 418 (20)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 1, 3 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 6, 30/1 (15)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 712 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 13, 488
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 28, 348 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/5p (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E, StK 1, 73 (109)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 6, 484 (5)
13%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E A 56/7 (100)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 84 (22)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 468/9 (100)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 915 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 5, 108 (4)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 49, 237/8 (6)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8752/3 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 20973 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 8, 395/6
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 9415 (91)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 13933 (39)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 19, 294/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 24, 87 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 517 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS X 1974 (194)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 21, 713 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 430 (101)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 60694/5 (18)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 59, 792 (26)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 52822/3 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 2, 567 (719)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86109/10 (3)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
Veske 4, 341 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 373 (125)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16746 (31)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 9022 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 13, 47/8 (68)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E A 796 (6)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav