H III 28, 584 (16)
79%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 28, 467 (34)
65%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
60%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 104 (160)
53%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 46098a (2)
53%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS c 227 (1)
52%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H, R 6, 175 (1)
51%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
50%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 708 (24)
50%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 3 (1)
48%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 822 (4)
48%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS III 594 (56)
47%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 44, 530 (52)
47%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
43%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H III 20, 525 (1)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
41%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
38%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 15, 615 (1)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52116
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24680 (2)
37%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 15671 (173)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 3, 50 (32 (1))
36%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 35, 353 (211)
36%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 523 (11)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 13581 (2)
35%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
33%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
33%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
32%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
32%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 57183
32%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H I 6, 102 (6)
32%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
E 24760/1 (7)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
30%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 15, 186 (20)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 7, 251 (19)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 936 (3)
28%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 12995 (5)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 42, 598 (2)
27%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
27%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 9, 162 (41)
26%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 34, 450 (16)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 68, 506 (28)
26%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 115, 132/3 (21)
25%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H, Gr. Qu. 292 (10)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 35756 (11a)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 6931 (5e)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 772 (61)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 4, 570 (45)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Jagomann 727 (59)
22%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 4, 167 (3)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 65, 334 (6)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7677 (3)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
21%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 18176 (10)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
E 61661 (5)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 58, 472 (8)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 22, 253 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 13, 44 (15)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 12, 422 (36)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 348 (26)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 6773 (28)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E, StK 9, 66 (14)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 18319 (8)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 64 (13)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 8° 3, 210/1 (20)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS XII 1221 (9)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 24, 248/9 (3)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 65, 271 (7c)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
Veske kad., 245 (205)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7164/5
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
Veske 3, 480
13%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 16, 193 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 18180 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 28804/5 (37)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1227 (14)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 32, 174/5 (148)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 593/4 (11)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 28, 779/80 (40)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep