EÜS XII 54 (2)
21%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Asper 37 (59)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 143 (178)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8083/4 (65)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 352 (26)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245 (11)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 7, 301 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7197 (11)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 113 (53)
15%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7677/8 (4)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS III 89 (13)
14%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 166 (177)
14%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 41, 726/7 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 346 (60)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 822 (23)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 66, 223 (132)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E A 94
12%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 148, 373
12%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS III 41 (39)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 14, 379 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 65, 111 (4)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 792 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 512 (135)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2681 (247)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 132 (4)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS I 1056 (58)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS V 1410 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 56939 (16)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 71458/9 (5)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 73814 (20)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E A 818 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 5, 436/7
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 4, 149 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 628 (5)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 15556 (12)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
TEM 1, 18a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 17813/4 (2)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 54711 (3)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 7823
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 28, 58 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 3, 32 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
11%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H II 37, 110 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H IV 3, 705 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 17, 469 (123)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS X 1552 (97)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 192 (283)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 49 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 67 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 1427 (51)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1846 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8053 (40)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
10%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H III 12, 100 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 12, 814 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 450 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS IX 64 (53)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 2, 727 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKS 31, 5 (8)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 34, 154 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 324 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik