H II 37, 457 (52)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 1 (1)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 821 (17)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 185 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 18548
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 188, 236 (9)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 2387 (225)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 46/7 (3)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 15, 423 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 1, 166 (107)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 879 (66)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 14787 (14)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 172, 207 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kelner, H.
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 41874
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 96/7 (82)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 313 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 671 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 25478/9 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 389 (10)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 71, 685 (1)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 183, 491 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 16, 99 (107)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 8999/9000 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 690 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 26, 59 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 35290/1 (9)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 117 (163)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 351 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 47506 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 172, 248 (13)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Järviste, Amanda
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1934/5 (126)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34750 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 478 (13)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 47117 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 357 (85)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 253/5 (19)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 10, 319 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 35987/8 (31)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 17 (19a)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54710 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 600 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7857 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 12, 488 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 26, 855 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 398/9 (17)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes