EÜS VII 266 (12)
55%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
54%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
54%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 321 (8)
52%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 829/30 (6)
48%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
43%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 35757/8 (11b)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 359/60 (6)
41%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 683 (1)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
38%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
37%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
35%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 9, 178 (12)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
34%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 16, 107 (1)
33%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36843/5 (1)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
30%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 38, 382/4 (48)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
28%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26145/6 (1)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
27%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Asper 46 (72)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 53 (7)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 325 (19)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 153, 114 (15)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
23%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H I 1, 222 (75)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 153, 347 (42)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 15621/2 (93)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 57 (56)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
TEM 13, 11 (6)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 7686/7 (20)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108 (6)
20%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 121 (1)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 7896 (23)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 55, 569
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 153, 438 (8)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 287 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 15, 717 (33)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 8354/5 (13)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 14/5 (2)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H IV 5, 528 (15)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 393 (147)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS X 1909 (88)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 395/7 (16)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS b 6/7 (5)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 2, 733 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 38, 350/1 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 548 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 10633/4 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 40, 473 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1374/5 (78)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 729 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
16%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
TEM 11, 3 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 10, 304/5 (19)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 36488/9 (7)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 498 (265)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 253/5 (19)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 74 (3)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 61731/2 (34)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E A 705/6 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 452 (41)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7388
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 19
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H I 2, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 4, 31/2
15%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 33, 619 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 370 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 220 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1460 (2)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 2, 407 (13)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E A 741/2
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 7903/4 (33)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 319 (1)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 740 (63)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H III 1, 675/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 34, 446 (7)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39950/2
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18196 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
13%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 7, 27 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 625 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 51, 697/8 (15)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 748 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 14, 271 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 69 (11)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 1, 153 (219)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 14218 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 34, 353 (74)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 343 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 8049/50 (38)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 3, 651 (265)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 902 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 3, 655 (282)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 977/8 (123)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 151/2 (91)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 215 (140)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Lank 99/102 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS X 2579 (44)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 248/50 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 25, 756/7
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 516 (144)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 589 (84)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 12, 418 (31)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1622/4 (140)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 397/9 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 109 (124)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 23, 67 (52)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard