H II 34, 164/5 (21)
57%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
48%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
47%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
46%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 10, 259 (4)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
34%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 9, 658/60 (48)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36295/6 (5)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 225 (11)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 142 (40)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 213/4 (136)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 208 (40)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 85 (28)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 572 (3)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 6545 (3)
27%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 18 (17)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 36849/50 (4)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1567/8 (114)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 489/90 (142)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H I 5, 17 (10)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 61189/90 (1)
25%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 57965/6 (15)
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 369 (13)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 11626/7
23%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7736 (13)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 72 (54)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 47, 107 (4)
20%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 8063 (50)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 795/6 (415)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 55 (8)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E A 675/6 (9)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 6766 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 745 (3)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 11, 364/5 (140)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 265 (43)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1055 (47)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 11613/4 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1573 (124)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 5, 645/6 (28)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 268
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 502 (75)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 45723/4 (32)
16%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 66, 116 (14)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 14405/6 (2)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 1, 213 (58)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 56, 387 (63)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 683 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 10, 349 (74)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1587 (105)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 114 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 756/7 (26)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 153, 338 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 178 (247)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 2, 161 (267)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 9368 (48)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 11890/1 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA I 6, 333 (179)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 1502/4 (54)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 56 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 120, 545 (38)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1596/7 (99)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
13%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 52067
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 233 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (34)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 116, 392 (12)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1377/9 (80)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6657 (15)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 24, 850 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 3, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 13, 753 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 36296/7 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 292 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
ERM 5, 51
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 60607/8 (4)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 18, 521 (10)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 28, 352 (27)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 410 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 693 (74)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 142/3 (45)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 259/60 (172)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 17732/3 (4)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (23)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 7862/3 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 345 (23)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 2904/5 (78)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 50, 3/4 (5)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 237 (5)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/1-1/1p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 18, 878 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 35320 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 4, 9 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 50, 184 (17)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 22, 638 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 18, 394 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 5, 61/2 (143)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.