EÜS VI 1082 (252)
58%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
58%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 73 (1)
51%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
50%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52010
46%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 14 (6)
46%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 1064 (16)
46%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 253 (158)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 26149 (6)
41%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
38%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7909 (38)
38%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
36%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 89 (89)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 931 (40)
34%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59344
34%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 162 (15)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
33%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 949 (65)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 835 (4)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 10, 219 (1)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H III 4, 120 (9)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 29, 305 (2)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 4, 69 (12)
29%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 4, 534 (4)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2078 (352)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 906 (4)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
28%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 53, 641 (99)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 4, 375 (1)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS V 772 (14)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 478 (640)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 365 (68)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 1, 546 (2)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 1, 329 (32)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 12921 (17)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 793 (4)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 166, 46 (10)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 19, 582 (3)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 756 (35)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2899 (61)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
23%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8695 (5)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H III 30, 134 (7)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 11, 287 (52)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKS 31, 49
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 59879
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52169 (1)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 681 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
20%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 334 (18)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 12, 242 (87)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
E 10703
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 481 (56)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 38, 705 (101)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 61733/4 (36)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 51 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 10633 (13)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 940 (54)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2029 (272)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 436 (31)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
14%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7925/6 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Peet 127/8 (140)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 16, 187 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 17813 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 4, 557 (22)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 264 (383)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E, StK 8, 203/4 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 4, 144 (8)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS III 638 (104)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 8, 327/8 (7a)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 13, 488 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 51/2 (52)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 30, 86 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H III 10, 98 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 2173/4 (461)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 862
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 65, 24 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 590/1 (341)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2887 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar