H II 1, 139 (195)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 504 (156)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 540 (316)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 392 (3)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKS b 3 (10)
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 13671
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7827 (1)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 139 (196)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 50 (79)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 96 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E A 253 (18)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 596 (16)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 1, 278 (3)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 88 (45)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 251/2 (45)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 55/6 (45)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 113 (45)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 30, 133 (6)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H I 1, 265 (165)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 15 (3)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1988 (206)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 558/60 (19)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H I 2, 292 (24)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 2, 101 (154)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2559/60 (6)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 646 (29)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VII 1998 (220)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 44 (24)
17%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 7692 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 2, 95 (137)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 671 (126)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 10, 513 (288)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 186, 110
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
EÜS V 810 (66)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 98 (140)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 18 (23)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 41874/5
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 2, 727 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 8° 2, 683 (29)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 1, 68 (27)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25926/7 (22)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1585 (102)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 462 (58)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 11162/3 (8)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 25888
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 19, 47 (54)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 28, 1002 (7)
14%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 1, 134 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 1, 266 (391)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 142/3 (48)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 149 (31)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 7848/9 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 5, 463 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 66, 17 (14)
13%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H I 1, 329 (36)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 731 (49)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 994 (79)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 712 (15)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 556 (62)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7709 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 980 (84)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 1, 533 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 4, 202 (74)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 186 (269)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36487/8 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 720 (180)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1873 (41)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 364 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 74 (4)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H I 7, 52 (46)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 143 (237)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 9, 34 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H I 10, 80 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 2, 43 (47)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 10984 (48)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 31, 391 (11)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 13, 47/8 (68)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 34, 262 (176)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 418 (31)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 34750/1 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 55, 184
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 6279 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 5, 537 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 316 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 1, 20 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 59, 186 (1)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS b 5 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 3, 20 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKS 1, 21
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 58, 766 (17)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (118)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 50606/7 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 217 (2)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 30, 555 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H, R 6, 721 (5)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 40, 1060 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 38, 443 (37)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8362/3 (24)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 9, 77 (53)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 50 (34)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 402 (6)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 9413/4 (89)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 214/5 (11)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 60604/5 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 29, 305 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 737 (452)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi