H II 1, 510/1 (677)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1075 (239)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 353 (74)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 355 (508)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 8734/5 (24)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 3, 627 (216)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 185 (266)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 166, 515/6 (32)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 741/2
17%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 9, 178 (12)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 625 (10)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H I 1, 325 (19)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 3, 611 (164)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 54126 (2)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS VI 977/8 (123)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 220 (36)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 775 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 10/1 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 137 (192)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52714/5
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 47117 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 46 (72)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1108 (33)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 48, 16 (12)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 3, 615 (179)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 417 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 7388
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 1, 675/6 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E A 705/6 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 271
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 1104 (99)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 729 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 64, 349 (1)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 3, 651 (265)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 3, 623/4 (207)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 321 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 393 (147)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 266 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 49, 972 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 40137 (8)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 287
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 105/6 (7)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 287 (424)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 17, 33/4 (16)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 655 (282)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 672 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H III 12, 122 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 27, 601 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H I 5, 14/5 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.