EÜS X 1470 (17)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 443 (37)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 95 (78)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 3, 18 (23)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 36297 (7)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 185 (267)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
E 8° XII 89 (290)
22%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 36491 (4)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 37, 10 (2)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 1, 395/6 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E A 988 (4)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 1, 132 (10)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 10, 424 (182)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2751 (360)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 51, 696/7 (12)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA I 2, 266 (2)
18%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Laaban, O.
H III 17, 47 (4)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
H III 23, 244 (21)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 70425 (12)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EÜS II 556 (62)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 250 (44)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 34, 699 (383)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 265 (165)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2210 (505)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 62/3 (9)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1923 (167)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1769 (154)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ARS 1, 868 (6)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 11, 484 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7710/1 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 15621 (92)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 275/6 (12)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 580 (75)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1098 (537)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 1949 (159)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 231 (90)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2559/60 (6)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 15 (3)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 569 (80)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
12%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 12, 162/4 (14)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
JR 05234
11%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Haavio, Martti
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 565 (3)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 25, 329 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
ERA II 283, 172 (111)
10%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EKS e 45 (1)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
EÜS X 1253 (13)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 401 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 262 (176)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 200, 42 (65)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 10, 499/500 (267)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 329 (36)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria