H III 21, 355 (1)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 87 (3)
34%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 1, 186 (269)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
33%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
32%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 37, 436 (18)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 49 (30)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52155/7
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 146 (17)
25%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 26, 915 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 129 (59)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 731 (1)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 53, 591 (40)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS VII 859 (22)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 137, 2 (2)
21%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E 7921/2 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9400 (71)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 2, 610 (766)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35322 (5)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 2, 602 (754)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9415 (91)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 373 (125)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E 40970/1 (1)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 54, 324 (13)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H I 3, 21 (30a)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 669 (34)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 8, 395/6
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 7639 (5)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 50, 744 (17)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 348 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 414 (164)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 720 (180)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 8, 142 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 27, 478 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 54424 (6)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
18%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Veske 4, 289 (5)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 712 (15)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 13, 754 (13)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 84 (22)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 10, 9 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 1, 21
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 2, 143 (237)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 685 (128b)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 36487/8 (6)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 19 (7)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 317 (73)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2131 (434)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45846/7 (18)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2295 (110)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 131 (180)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERM 5, 73 (28)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 1, 328 (29)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 73 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske 4, 341 (58)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 230/1 (28)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 6, 722 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 20 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 35320 (2)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 58, 763 (12)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2290 (103)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 60694/5 (18)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 17, 599 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 348 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 6631/2 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 43, 629 (18)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 517 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 46, 554 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 52 (46)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 101 (154)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERM 94, 5
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EKS b 8 (8)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 83 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 104/5 (28)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 55584/5 (10)
14%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
E 13281/2
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
E 8824/5 (39)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 13766 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 95 (137)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 810 (66)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 309 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 334 (34)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1974 (194)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 59, 792 (26)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 10707
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS X 34/5 (28)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 65, 71 (43)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VII 2393 (239)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 28, 1002 (7)
13%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 11, 342 (113)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 334 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 139 (196)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 17835 (20)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 697 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 12, 541 (20)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 292 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 9022 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 214/5 (11)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 56, 344 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2439 (20)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18353 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 57 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 356/7 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15441 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 373 (32)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 14, 31 (39)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 47 (54)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 671 (126)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 56, 494 (33)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 111 (123)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 800 (50)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 10, 3 (8)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS II 1055 (47)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 41, 647 (50)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 4, 217 (2)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 49, 284 (45)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 4, 74 (4)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS XI 826 (19)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 25888
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 7, 633 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 10, 351 (78)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 23, 136 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 994 (79)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15659 (147)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 25917 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 731 (49)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41874/5
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 27, 55/6 (13)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 2015 (252)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 652/3 (20)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 4, 149 (31)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 641 (98)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 980 (84)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1568 (30)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 567 (719)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 135 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 4, 557 (23)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 1, 476 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 596 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 10, 80 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 644 (21)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 27, 82 (18)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 507 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 66, 17 (14)
11%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS X 1848 (5)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 371 (32)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 755 (18)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 262 (11)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 47, 255 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 41, 915 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E A 253 (18)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 727 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1873 (41)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 54 (2)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 266 (391)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 955 (78)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 134 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 26290 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 1, 157 (40)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 10984 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 51, 697 (13)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 31, 391 (11)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 50, 686 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H I 4, 778 (7)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 5, 103/4 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 28, 995/6 (9)
10%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 35977 (21)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 1, 98 (140)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA I 3, 469
10%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 6, 80 (105)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2332 (170)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 418 (31)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 604 (363)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 25928 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS b 5 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 9, 34 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 56, 16/7 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri