H II 13, 521/2 (29)
54%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
51%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
48%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 102 (51)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
40%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 18, 77, 74 (2)
38%
1893
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
37%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 19, 29 (33)
36%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
32%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
32%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 916 (20)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 7962/3 (3)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 4, 53 (5)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2426 (318)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 253 (369)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 962 (29)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 71/2 (13)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 432 (24)
23%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 192 (3)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS X 2331 (169)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52121
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1544/6 (291)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 612 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
H III 3, 466 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 16, 90/1 (95)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 655/6 (11)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 741 (76)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 8° 2, 736 (30)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 954 (10)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 635 (2)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
17%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 58 (60)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS b 1 (15)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 9395 (66)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8858/9 (71)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 55 (50)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 139 (197)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 3, 317 (12)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 2, 432/3 (25)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50 (24)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 613 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 15587 (61)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 56/7 (29)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 79 (80)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7944 (33)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 261 (156)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2903/4 (76)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 8, 657 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 50613 (10)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
TEM 12, 5 (3)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 11, 487 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 44, 105 (13)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 19600/1 (14)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 8, 309 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKS 19, 27/8 (31)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 49, 1047 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53667/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS XI 1267 (134)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 3, 525 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 7912 (44)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 37732/3 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 56482/3
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 202, 445/6 (8)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7666 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 29, 195/6 (2)
10%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 55669/70 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS IX 903 (101)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 125 (156)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 13, 186/8 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 4, 19 (6)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 1, 46 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 393 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 6, 715/6 (56)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VII 1901/2 (93)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61653/4 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 49, 9/10 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 6653 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2458/9 (396)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 854/5 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 35, 49 (1)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard