E A 829/30 (6)
44%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 121 (1)
40%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
40%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
39%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 9, 321 (8)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
36%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 107 (1)
35%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 683 (1)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 266 (12)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 393 (147)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 35757/8 (11b)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
30%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 359/60 (6)
29%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 1, 222 (75)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 370 (116)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 1, 325 (19)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 355 (508)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
25%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Asper 46 (72)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 53 (7)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 1, 675/6 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
21%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36843/5 (1)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 717 (33)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 417 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 26145/6 (1)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 4, 31/2
20%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 15, 516 (144)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 382/4 (48)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 35198 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 15582/3 (55)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Lank 99/102 (4)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 3, 651 (265)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 3, 611 (164)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 116, 395/7 (16)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
18%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 304/5 (19)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 89 (52)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 977/8 (123)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 38012 (10)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 5, 14/5 (2)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 10, 703 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 7896 (23)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1909 (88)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1078/9 (247)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 438 (8)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H I 1, 57 (56)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15621/2 (93)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 353 (74)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 12, 105/6 (7)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2639 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 498 (265)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 185 (266)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 748 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 3, 637 (238)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 271
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 287 (424)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 619 (4)
15%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8354/5 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 385 (32)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 159 (39)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 220 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 156 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 569
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 59897
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 137 (192)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 546 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 7388
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS b 6/7 (5)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 114 (15)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 17, 74 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 7, 703/4 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 347 (42)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 3, 74 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 26, 1102 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS I 1031 (21)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 51455 (57)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 248/50 (1)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 65, 29 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 902 (8)
12%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 1460 (2)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 39950/2
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 1, 195 (289)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 36488/9 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 705/6 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS X 2179 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 452 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 741/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS X 74/5 (1)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 7686/7 (20)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 2, 334 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1462 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 47117 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2579 (44)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 2078 (353)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 195/8 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 14 (6)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 25, 314 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 91/2 (1)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 560 (12)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 418 (31)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1/3 (1)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 1, 10/1 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 238 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E A 706
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 7, 27 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 50, 511/3 (10)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 111 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 625 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1643 (217)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 55655/6 (4)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 2, 733 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 397/9 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans