ERA II 147, 486 (73)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 2, 19 (20)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
25%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 810 (66)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 658 (16)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 2, 95 (137)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 599 (6)
22%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 766 (17)
20%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 98 (140)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 40, 1060 (1)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 3, 705 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 7, 52 (46)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2538 (95)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2730 (324)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS b 5 (1)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 2, 232 (95)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 3, 50 (34)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 21
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 1, 134 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 2, 143 (237)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 266 (391)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (24)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 5, 463 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 6279 (1)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKS 19, 47 (54)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 686 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 2, 727 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 688 (133)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 731 (2)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERM 30, 33
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 65 (92)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 720 (180)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 139 (196)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44772 (9)
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 192 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 4, 149 (31)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 54, 364 (4)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 31, 391 (11)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 2, 343 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 66, 17 (14)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, R 1, 158 (3)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XI 980 (84)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 101 (154)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2015 (252)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 4, 74 (4)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS VII 2473/4 (432)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 65, 352 (26)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 7197 (11)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 994 (79)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 430 (215)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 418 (31)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 1, 89 (52)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 25888
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 36880 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 28, 1002 (7)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 214/5 (11)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H IV 1, 476 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1884 (54)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 205 (25)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H IV 5, 537 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 65, 245 (11)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 21, 259 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 32257 (22)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS X 1873 (41)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 217 (2)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 1, 61 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 10984 (48)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 555 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 50606/7 (2)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, Mapp 369 (1)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 58, 281 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E 7677/8 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 8362/3 (24)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Mapp 132 (3)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H IV 9, 387 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 29, 305 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 2, 612 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 13, 596 (16)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 54, 357 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 36487/8 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 9, 77 (53)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 731 (49)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 353
10%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
E A 253 (18)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 154 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 34, 737 (452)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 19, 379 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 41055/7 (8)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7925/6 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 54 (2)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41874/5
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 61755 (53)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 2, 402 (6)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 537 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna