H IV 2, 10 (2)
37%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 264 (382)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 347 (23)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 47, 13 (13)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 35 (57)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
32%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 101 (152)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 34 (14)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 305 (30)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 24, 88 (4)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 33079
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS III 638 (104)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 15, 471 (71)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
23%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ARS 1, 868 (6)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 2, 386 (505)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 3, 659 (293)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 398 (34)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 351 (43)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 15621 (92)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 635 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 15, 580 (75)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15579 (51)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 832 (30)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 4, 334 (5)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS I 1032 (27)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 11070/1 (3)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 289 (46)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 7710/1 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 54, 365 (5)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 69/70 (127)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 240 (3)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 8857/8 (70)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 42, 959 (9)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 4, 547 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 405 (169)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 16, 120 (145)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 253 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1927 (112)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 16, 31 (35)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 20 (27)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
15%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 2, 257 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 21, 714 (4)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 251, 30 (20)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 7984 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 755 (14)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
Veske kad., 231 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 11, 484 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Veske kad., 47 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 21, 549 (7)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1942 (143)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
14%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 54, 312 (25)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 250 (44)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 71 (185)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 6, 716 (57)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 1, 155 (4)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 351 (11)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 31, 406 (25)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 411/2 (121)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 122 (207)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 42586 (11)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 999 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 713 (7)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1943 (145)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 101 (153)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 4, 333 (3)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 217 (8)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 30, 247 (9)
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 346 (472)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35264
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 54, 455 (154)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 450 (67)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7173/4 (34)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 159, 306/7 (20)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 761 (334)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
E 44783
11%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 145/6 (16)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 7, 348 (15)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 54424 (6)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 14, 46 (62)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKS 31, 5 (9)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 96 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 30, 156
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 4, 418 (2)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (36)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 76/7 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VII 2374/5 (198)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 863/4 (209)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 15, 623 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 58, 757 (7)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 8, 891/2 (10)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 37, 630 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 451 (13)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Jagomann 275/6 (12)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 704/5 (13d)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 44109 (1)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 11888 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.