H II 15, 615 (1)
63%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 467 (34)
62%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKS c 227 (1)
60%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
58%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 20, 822 (4)
55%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H III 28, 584 (16)
55%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 55, 708 (24)
54%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 6, 15 (2)
53%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
50%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15671 (173)
50%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
48%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 20, 525 (1)
47%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 46098a (2)
46%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 13581 (2)
45%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 450 (16)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 3 (1)
42%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
41%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
40%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 24680 (2)
39%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS III 594 (56)
39%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 24760/1 (7)
38%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, R 6, 175 (1)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 35756 (11a)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
38%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 353 (211)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
36%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 12995 (5)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 12, 422 (36)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61661 (5)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7677 (3)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 11 (25)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 523 (11)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 44, 530 (52)
33%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 6931 (5e)
32%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 4, 167 (3)
32%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 37, 504 (40)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 305 (31)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
30%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 26, 3 (9)
30%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
30%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 772 (61)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 334 (6)
29%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 57183
29%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 58, 472 (8)
28%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 9017 (1)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 251 (19)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 44 (15)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 27, 25 (11)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 4, 570 (45)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 68, 506 (28)
26%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 52116
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 17 (13)
26%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H I 6, 102 (6)
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 6773 (28)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 1, 101 (43)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 30, 348 (26)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 15, 186 (20)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Veske kad., 245 (205)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18319 (8)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 64 (13)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 598 (2)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
19%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 11, 587 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 65, 271 (7c)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1221 (9)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E III 16 (71)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 292 (10)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 210/1 (20)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 5, 400 (49)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7164/5
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 18176 (10)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 17, 153 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 705 (101)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 24, 248/9 (3)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 51, 18 (12)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 16, 193 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 18180 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS V 1227 (14)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
H II 1, 365 (518)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 6, 906/7 (99)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 11, 293 (60)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 147/8 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 47, 139/40 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 2, 593/4 (11)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 247/8 (360)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep