H II 17, 346 (30)
58%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 7, 136 (15)
49%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 446 (131)
48%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 36 (57)
47%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 454 (62)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 42 (71)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 242 (13)
44%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
38%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 64248 (12)
36%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 7, 445 (118)
35%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 446 (130)
35%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
34%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 292 (11)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
28%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 2, 144 (239)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 18, 317 (1)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 539/40
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VII 481 (275)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 482/3 (21)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 41, 666/7 (65)
21%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 1, 271 (400)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
18%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 18, 520 (9)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 71546/7 (2)
16%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
E A 888/9 (12)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1990/1 (32)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 65, 141/2 (8)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 65, 41 (1)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 53599
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 6, 416/7 (69)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 648 (15)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS II 439 (175)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 18, 496 (67)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKS 48, 13 (5)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 18, 963/4 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
E A 120/1 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõnnisson, Jaan
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H I 4, 145 (14)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2240/1 (9)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 22166 (7)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 605 (365)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IV 1459/60 (150)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKS b 7 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 26/7 (10)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 17761 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
11%
1942
None
None
EÜS II 242 (266)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 7, 218 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H II 2, 15 (28)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 73059 (1)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
E 26850
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 12, 818 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 30, 62 (52)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 47123 (12)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans