EÜS VII 450 (252)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 64244 (3)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 385 (504)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 41, 754 (4)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 8455 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40485/6 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 20, 66 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 12936 (35)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 19, 595 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 516 (144)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 52117
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 220 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 15582/3 (55)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E A 911 (21)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 671 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 43, 408 (26)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 2, 234 (341)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 47, 141 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H IV 5, 28 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 2, 32 (52)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 2, 281 (405)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 261 (15)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 393 (147)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 56427/8 (63)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 601 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 1, 533 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 476 (5)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 39950/2
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7828 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, R 7, 33 (17)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 56329/31 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 1, 287 (424)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 705/6 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E A 253/5 (19)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 211 (9)
11%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 49, 576 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 353 (74)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7198 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86545/6 (34)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 18196 (7)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 54718 (14)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 18548
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.