E 33079
44%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 10 (2)
38%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 386 (505)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 35 (57)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 20, 347 (23)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 72 (107)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 9, 398 (34)
32%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 24, 88 (4)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
30%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
30%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKS 47, 13 (13)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 305 (30)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS III 638 (104)
28%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 34 (14)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 351 (43)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 635 (12)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 11070/1 (3)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 832 (30)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 15, 471 (71)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 3, 659 (293)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 15579 (51)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 54, 365 (5)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1927 (112)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ARS 1, 868 (6)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 8857/8 (70)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 15, 623 (1)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H I 2, 86 (5)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 405 (169)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 20 (27)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 42, 959 (9)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 21, 714 (4)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 7710/1 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1942 (143)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 257 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 15621 (92)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 549 (7)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E A 289 (46)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 580 (75)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 5, 71 (185)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Veske kad., 47 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 6, 716 (57)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 7, 348 (15)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
16%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 9, 250 (44)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS I 1032 (27)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 4, 547 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
ERA II 168, 543 (3)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 120 (145)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 683 (44)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 14, 351 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 217 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 7173/4 (34)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 66, 451 (13)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E A 999 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 1, 96 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 755 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 11, 484 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 630 (11)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H I 4, 575
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
H II 17, 773 (15)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKS 31, 5 (9)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 7984 (10)
12%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
E 59471 (9)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
Veske kad., 231 (10)
12%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
12%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 5, 527 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 57653/4
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 9324/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 15101 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 22, 119 (56)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 14, 46 (62)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 1058 (1)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 139/40 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 38, 420 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS XI 849/50 (67)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 50, 803/5 (84)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 9413/4 (89)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 53, 151 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 647 (4)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H II 21, 715 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 1, 85 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 37, 76/7 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 24032 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 9, 424 (21)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu