E A 911 (20)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 59879
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1064 (16)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 82487 (10)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 12935/6 (34)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 130 (2)
30%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 60670 (2)
30%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 1, 478 (640)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 84 (48)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 906 (4)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12921 (17)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 70426 (14)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
26%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 309 (5)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 931 (40)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 461 (82)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
24%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 5, 14 (6)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 71487 (1)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS I 1031 (22)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 2, 436 (31)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IX 114 (115)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 56, 428 (119)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 560 (12)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2047 (301)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E A 50 (91)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 59897
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H I 5, 219 (3)
19%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS III 638 (104)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 66, 431 (1)
19%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 111 (38)
19%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 546 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 163 (50)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 262, 41
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 4, 534 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Veske 4, 287 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 116 (136)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
18%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 527 (19g)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 55458/9
18%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 365 (68)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 57389
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 1, 271
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 86544 (33)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 19, 893 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 31, 49
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, R 6, 254 (4)
17%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 13307 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 348 (11)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 10633 (13)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 54, 365 (5)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 466 (8)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 216 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VI 508 (108)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 120 (9)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS V 1415 (10)
16%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 675 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 15, 623 (1)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 84900a/1 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, R 1, 57 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E, StK 34, 220 (12)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 1, 381
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 35198 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 4, 557 (22)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 771 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 322 (241)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 57113
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS X 2902 (69)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 25, 314 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VI 940 (54)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 6722/3 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
14%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 59746/7
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
E 8455 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 582 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 1462 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 310 (1b)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 18801 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 5, 395/6
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 7, 306 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS X 2887 (24)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 53, 641 (99)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 949 (65)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 47, 416 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 805 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 293 (436)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 574 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7909 (38)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 6 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 10, 98 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 79376 (5)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
EÜS IX 416 (20)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 1, 355 (508)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59344
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 370 (116)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 58 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 6687/8 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 6, 878 (57)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 12920 (15)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 56932/3 (12)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 35, 493 (302)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS IX 697 (5)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7388
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 754 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H, R 1, 153 (1)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 52823 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 807 (73)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Mapp 717 (1)
12%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EÜS VI 630 (1)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 34, 253 (158)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 747 (84)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 3, 637 (238)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS IV 324 (600)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 10703
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18442 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 66, 344 (268)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 4, 144 (8)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 619 (80)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 1460 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 505 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 6, 767 (94)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 29302/3 (30)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 383 (111)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 4, 69 (12)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 63728/9 (16)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 10, 219 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H I 2, 334 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 611 (164)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2179 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 38012 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 20313/4 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 52169 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8866/7 (80)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 9956 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 31, 545 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 156 (39)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 284
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 276/7 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 24, 692 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS X 88 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 8695 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 180 (15)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 26086
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7042/4 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 8374 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Peet 127/8 (140)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 69/70 (5)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 59, 268 (9)
10%
1897
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 8269 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E A 706
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 2015 (51)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2029 (272)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 20 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 33, 733 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 89 (89)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 12, 431 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 42, 718/9 (13)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan