EÜS VII 450 (252)
36%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 64244 (3)
34%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
30%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 385 (504)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 606 (759)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 83118/20 (2)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
22%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79377/8
21%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
20%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 18, 274 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 8455 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 41, 754 (4)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
18%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 613 (70)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 18196 (7)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 343 (20)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 35, 84 (48)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 27 (4)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 141 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 16, 566 (10)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 34, 446 (7)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 740 (63)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 218 (11)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 51455 (57)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 234 (341)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS V 589 (84)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 284
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 66 (9)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 22, 547 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53707 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 34, 393 (147)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8354/5 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 13307 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H IV 2, 436 (31)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 7198 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 17514/5 (5)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, R 3, 62 (4)
13%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 17, 339 (18)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 40485/6 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 5, 528 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39950/2
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 4, 186 (7)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 33, 619 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 893 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1909 (88)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 705/6 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 19, 595 (22)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 160 (264)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 56329/31 (13)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 911 (21)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 576 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 12936 (35)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 5, 14 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 15621/2 (93)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 600/1 (753)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 26, 261 (15)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 86545/6 (34)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 72 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 3, 257 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 287 (424)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1060 (6)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56457/8 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 7686/7 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann