H II 2, 264 (382)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33079
33%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 20, 347 (23)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 54, 365 (5)
27%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 9, 398 (34)
26%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
26%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E A 35 (57)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 638 (104)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 2, 10 (2)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
24%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 24, 88 (4)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 3, 659 (293)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 305 (30)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 11070/1 (3)
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 72 (107)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 13 (13)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7710/1 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 17, 351 (43)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 34 (14)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 832 (30)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 9, 250 (44)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 471 (71)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 289 (46)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 2, 257 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 15579 (51)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 59471 (9)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 8857/8 (70)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 635 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ARS 1, 868 (6)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 35, 84 (48)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 527 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 42, 959 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 5, 71 (185)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Veske kad., 47 (6)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7173/4 (34)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 310 (1b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS X 1942 (143)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 15, 580 (75)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
15%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 19, 683 (44)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 4, 547 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 13, 755 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 66, 344 (268)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 15621 (92)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1927 (112)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VII 405 (169)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 20 (27)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 5, 219 (3)
14%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 651 (53)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 37, 630 (11)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 589 (84)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 619 (80)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 351 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 1, 153 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H I 1, 96 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
13%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 7, 348 (11)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E A 999 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 86 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 6, 716 (57)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 21, 714 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 21, 715 (6)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 575
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 21, 549 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 9324/5 (15)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 66, 431 (1)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
12%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 11, 484 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKS 31, 5 (9)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKS 1, 46
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 6722/3 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1012/4 (16)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 60670 (2)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 163 (50)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 223 (131)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 24032 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 168, 543 (3)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 16, 120 (145)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 56, 428 (119)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 9413/4 (89)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)