E 9666/7 (4)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 353 (11)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
25%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 54711 (3)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E, StK 5, 11 (8 (1))
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
22%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 15, 67 (8)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 28358 (2)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 47, 140 (3)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 37, 110 (13)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 148, 373
21%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
H III 18, 628 (5)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 56939 (16)
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E A 94
20%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 5, 436/7
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
20%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 4, 149 (2)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H, Peet 27 (22)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 132 (4)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 25, 1144 (7)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
19%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EÜS III 41 (39)
19%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2681 (247)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52168
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS IX 64 (53)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 2, 792 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
E 7823
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 58, 822 (23)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1411 (5)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 17, 96 (119)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 5, 523 (8)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 65, 111 (4)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 71458/9 (5)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 73814 (20)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 60517
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 70425/6 (13)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 14, 379 (5)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
17%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 33, 734 (3)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 25, 690/1 (49)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS IX 974 (47)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS V 606 (23)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1092 (72)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8320 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 47, 82 (119)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
16%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 28, 384 (27)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 1, 67 (24)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 2, 217 (26)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 12, 234 (79)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 258 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 145 (10)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 17, 469 (123)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 2, 567 (718)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 1, 129 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13927 (32)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 50, 206 (15)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
14%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H, R 6, 358/9 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 6 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1846 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 499 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 892/3 (6)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 41, 240/1 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 30, 376 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 1, 73 (f)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 5, 668 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H I 4, 642 (13)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 3426/7 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 11916 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav