H II 2, 143 (237)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 94, 5
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 2, 95 (137)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 61 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
18%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 483 (23)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 174, 35
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 796 (10)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 132 (3)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 31, 353
15%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 4, 445 (15)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS VI 679 (46)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 18, 520 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 18, 609 (5)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 66, 343 (266)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Veske 4, 289/90 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 65, 154 (23)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 18, 714 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 66, 180 (83)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2589 (65)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 98 (140)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 32257 (22)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 810 (66)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 52118
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 54315 (9)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 43532/3 (6)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 20, 82/3 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 86 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1475 (25)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IX 450 (67)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 128, 259/61
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 1, 21
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 581 (118)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 40, 1060 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 52827/8 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 350 (67)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 9507 (27)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 35320 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 53, 591 (40)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 17 (14)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H I 2, 292 (24)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 35208 (12)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 39667 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 66, 356 (283)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl