H II 2, 288 (417)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 61733/4 (36)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10633 (13)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 63777/8
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
18%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 2, 458 (598)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 831 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 46, 587 (1)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 7635 (7)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 17, 567 (1)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
Veske 4, 287 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 16, 28 (21)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 1, 595 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E A 905 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS II 625 (123)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
15%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 20, 68 (11)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 81 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 20, 659 (22)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2330 (167)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 12920 (15)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 605 (22)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8455 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 19, 582 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 754 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 3, 50 (33)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VI 508 (108)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 475 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9001 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 596 (6)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 44, 5
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 25, 672
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 8055 (42)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 16825 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
14%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 290 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
E A 447/8 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 29 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 57113
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 10, 531 (304)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1135 (171)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 618 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 4, 152 (7)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 13, 441 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 16, 201 (23)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 2910 (94)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Veske 4, 296 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 104 (70)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 12, 466 (8)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7845/6 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 505 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 15672 (177)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 973 (45)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 65 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 41, 40 (3a)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H, R 4, 230 (14)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H I 4, 802 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H III 18, 130 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS XI 755 (329)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 19, 119 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 169 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 2, 29 (38)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 234 (341)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12927 (23)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7205/6 (21)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 855 (14)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 172 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 2, 96 (139)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 1, 317 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 156 (26a)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 38211
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 18, 471 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 174, 34/5
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 28, 793 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 4, 390 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 2, 169 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 15263 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 8603 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 18013 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 20, 642 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 8, 855 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 66 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans