H II 4, 557 (22)
64%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 1064 (16)
45%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 5, 14 (6)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 27, 297 (10)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52010
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
36%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 12935/6 (34)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 305 (2)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E A 911 (20)
35%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 931 (40)
34%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 89 (89)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 293 (436)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 478 (640)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 73 (1)
31%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 19, 595 (21)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
30%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E A 906 (4)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
30%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 560 (12)
30%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
30%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
29%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 6 (10)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 60670 (2)
28%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 10, 219 (1)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
E 12921 (17)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 111 (38)
28%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 546 (2)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 82487 (10)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
27%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59879
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1031 (22)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 8, 681 (4)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
25%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 56, 428 (119)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 2, 309 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 71487 (1)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 1, 162 (15)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 70426 (14)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 56, 361 (29)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7388
21%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H, R 6, 254 (4)
21%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H III 4, 120 (9)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59897
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 114 (115)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 18, 130 (2)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 4, 375 (1)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52169 (1)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 253 (158)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 7909 (38)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 26149 (6)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 431 (1)
20%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 287 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 25, 314 (1)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 940 (54)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 51 (1)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 527 (19g)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 50, 756 (35)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10633 (13)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 27, 835 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 57389
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 2, 264 (383)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61733/4 (36)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 471 (72)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 508 (108)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
18%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 1, 271
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 35, 84 (48)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 13307 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 1060 (6)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 395/6
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 7, 306 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 365 (5)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2047 (301)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 262, 41
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS V 772 (14)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 116 (136)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 15, 623 (1)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 35198 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS X 2887 (24)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10703
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 163 (50)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 2639 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 24 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 334 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 2, 436 (31)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 12920 (15)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 24764
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 814 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 41, 754 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 7, 348 (11)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 86544 (33)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 19, 893 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 52025
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52823 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 807 (73)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS X 2902 (69)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 18, 675 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 383 (111)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 10, 20 (15)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 17813 (1)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 5, 219 (3)
15%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38012 (10)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 30, 134 (7)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 424 (40)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 66, 322 (241)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 1, 153 (1)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 466 (8)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8455 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 582 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 257 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 30, 771 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 34402 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 28, 729 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 20313/4 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 63728/9 (16)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 37, 574 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 57 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 47, 416 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57113
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 8354/5 (13)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 53, 641 (99)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 310 (1b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
13%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Asper 46 (72)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 396 (78)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 3, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 431 (47)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 8, 327/8 (7a)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E 53666/7
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS III 638 (104)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 15, 747 (84)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 6, 767 (94)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS IV 324 (600)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 56932/3 (12)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 29302/3 (30)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 26086
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E, StK 8, 203/4 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H IV 3, 837/8 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 144 (8)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 11910 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 18442 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 16, 187 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 10067
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 28, 793 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 6714 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 59, 268 (9)
10%
1897
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 180 (15)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 3, 637 (238)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl