EÜS II 383 (111)
52%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1624 (55)
47%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 594 (56)
46%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 58, 808 (76)
43%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 42468 (1)
41%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 44 (15)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 7, 251 (19)
40%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Ostrov 189 (2)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 523 (11)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 50, 175 (1)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1657 (105)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 24680 (2)
33%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1747 (326)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657 (46)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 57183
30%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1727/8 (86)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35997 (40)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 50606 (1)
29%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 1615 (176)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 64 (13)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 181 (109)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 28, 467 (34)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKS c 227 (1)
28%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
E 18319 (8)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS X 2078 (354)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 44 (72)
27%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 65, 51 (1)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 2, 104 (160)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 254 (162)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 600 (2)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
25%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 51, 18 (12)
24%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 65, 334 (6)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 26, 3 (9)
24%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS X 1099 (539)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2258 (51)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 533 (128)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 661 (21)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 584 (16)
23%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 46098a (2)
23%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 45 (1)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 38, 169 (1)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 6, 15 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS II 714 (204)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 11, 343 (115)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 3 (1)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 364/5 (11)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 55, 708 (24)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 319 (132)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1331 (6)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
KR 42:909
20%
1842
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
H II 15, 615 (1)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 353 (211)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9017 (1)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 504 (40)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 348 (26)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 51, 526 (13)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 908 (169)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 40, 685 (17)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 13587 (7)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 24760/1 (7)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 6, 175 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E, StK 13, 43/4 (60)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 4, 167 (3)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 65, 271 (7c)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 58, 472 (8)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 30, 293/4
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 7183 (42)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 290 (25)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
SKVR VII2 1699.
16%
1828
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Lönnrot, Elias
H II 20, 822 (4)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H III 20, 525 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 5179 (1)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 30, 295
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
JR 25084
15%
1831
None
Keckman, K. N.
H II 42, 598 (2)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 11, 772 (61)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 13 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
SKVR V2 1656.
14%
1894
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Alava, Vihtori
ERA II 41, 80 (14)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546 (13a)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H I 2, 305 (31)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 39609/10 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 277/8 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
E 7164/5
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Veske 3, 480
14%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
SKVR VII2 1548.
14%
1884
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Krohn, Kaarle
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS V 1227 (14)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
JR 72472
13%
1930
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Väinö
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61661 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 18176 (10)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 38, 139 (33)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 186 (20)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
SKVR XIII1 1621 .
11%
1880
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Koskimies, A. V.
H II 1, 365 (518)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 30, 292
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 68, 506 (28)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 35958 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 3, 354 (4)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H III 17, 10/1 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 7677 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
JR 45495
10%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Niemi, Osmo
H II 2, 288 (417)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 17813 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
SKVR III3 4060.
10%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
SKVR VII2 1695.
10%
1854
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Roschier, J. V.