EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
62%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8775 (7)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
52%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 7131
48%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
45%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64734/5 (108)
45%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
44%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
44%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
44%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
40%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
39%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
35%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
22%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
21%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 9676 (11)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 379 (2)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 153, 114 (14)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 11, 144 (2)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 798 (44)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 467 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 399 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 492/3 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS X 2333 (171)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 28
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 13, 309/10 (8)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
H I 2, 222 (43)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 6606 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 6282 (6)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 392 (46)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 345 (29)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS I 1027 (10)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51798 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H III 12, 247 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 5, 105 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS VII 326 (91)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 345 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 2, 22 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 35407 (6)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2029 (272)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H III 12, 677 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E A 790/2 (2)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 25, 794 (132)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 16, 314 (2)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKS 43, 10 (15)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 21, 447 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Peet 150 (164)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 108 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 40, 1062 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur