H I 4, 709 (7)
55%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS II 367 (94)
50%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 589 (84)
35%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 423 (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1060 (6)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 287 (424)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 128 (57)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 548 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
23%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 7388
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2179 (8)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 3, 257 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 2, 257 (2)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 747 (84)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 51739
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 13, 681 (3)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 719 (178)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 740 (63)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 35, 84 (48)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 703 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 35198 (3)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 34, 446 (7)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 12, 431 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 141/2
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 43258 (6)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS I 1031 (21)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 25, 155
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 775 (1)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 892 (44)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS X 2047 (301)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
18%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 5, 28 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 192 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52089
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 2, 436 (31)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 1, 185 (266)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 63 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS XII 57 (5)
17%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 13, 487 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 14 (5)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 16, 109 (124)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
16%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 56, 361 (29)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 10, 319 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 733 (197)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 494 (91)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 473 (1)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 735 (1)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
15%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E A 4 (3)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 1, 546 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 53707 (1)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 28, 385 (32)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 159 (39)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 25, 313 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 18749/50 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 619 (80)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 360 (26)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1102 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 902 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 64244 (3)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 1460 (2)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 65, 29 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 22422
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 10629/30 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 323 (45)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 101 (117)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 5, 422/3
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 1909 (88)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 31, 401 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 748 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E A 253/5 (19)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H, Asper 46 (72)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 198 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 3, 284
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83238/9 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H III 25, 314 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H I 1, 325 (19)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 1, 417 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 661 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 39/40 (41)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2579 (44)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 16741 (20)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 9354/5 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, R 6, 354 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 613 (70)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 264 (42)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 601 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 34, 370 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 56, 396 (78)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H, Gr. Qu. 314 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 386 (39)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 36488/9 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS X 2464 (52)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1643 (217)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 729 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl