H II 53, 144/5 (3)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 10, 414 (164)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 697 (39)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 3, 21 (30a)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 35320 (2)
40%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 53, 591 (40)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
34%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 356/7 (2)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS b 8 (8)
33%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 436 (18)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
31%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 287
30%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
ERM 94, 5
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 40970/1 (1)
28%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 35208 (12)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2589 (65)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 26149 (5)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 314 (43)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36487/8 (6)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 955 (78)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 175 (2)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1688/9 (265)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1475 (25)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 430 (215)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 135 (16)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H IV 1, 395 (7)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 9, 34 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H I 1, 57 (56)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 281 (5)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 881 (2)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 24, 796 (10)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 57 (4)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 186 (269)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9070 (3)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 478 (9)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1562/4 (110)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1613 (171)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 68 (8)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 1, 640 (8)
19%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 712 (15)
19%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS IX 994 (79)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2332 (170)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 28 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VI 1626 (60)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (20)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 105 (112)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 20 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 7, 633 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 266 (391)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
AES, MT 219, 18
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 39667 (1)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 727 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 1634 (208)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 71 (43)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
16%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 5, 18 (15)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 8, 142 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 7, 146 (35)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 458/9 (2)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 8, 73 (4)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E A 214/5 (11)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 343 (1)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 595/6 (101)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 7691/2 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 655 (279)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 52 (46)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 31, 391 (11)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 13, 647 (33)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2439 (20)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 9, 849 (137)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 33, 537 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 13281/2
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
EÜS II 1055 (47)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 1, 558/60 (19)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 432 (24)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 10748 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 1, 21
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 30, 555 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 10, 398 (137)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 474 (12)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 12, 418 (31)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 9507 (27)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA I 3, 652/3 (20)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 26, 911 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 53, 47/8 (52)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 499/500 (267)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 15659 (147)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1848 (5)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 305 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 632 (18)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 19766 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 19, 47 (54)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERM 5, 73 (28)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 1, 115 (54)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8607 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 41874/5
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1556 (302)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 721/2
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS IV 1343 (60)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 397/9 (1)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 30 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 697/9 (16)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1036/7 (196)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Veske 4, 290 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
Veske 2, 342 (2)
11%
0
None
Sepner, K.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 581 (118)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 53, 610 (65)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 6, 774 (59)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 2, 101 (154)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 610 (790)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 4, 74 (4)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H, R 1, 153 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 264/6 (8)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 2, 143 (237)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 369 (13)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 24, 72/3 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 28, 393 (69)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 600 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 230/1 (28)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 941/2 (18)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 34/5 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 28, 995/6 (9)
10%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 8362/3 (24)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 733 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.