E 57631/2
50%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
48%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E A 818 (8)
40%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 17, 469 (123)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
38%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 66, 223 (132)
37%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 18, 628 (5)
37%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
36%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
36%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 49 (9)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 5, 436/7
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
35%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
35%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1552 (97)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2681 (247)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7823
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 379 (5)
35%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 346 (60)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
34%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 17761 (7)
34%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
34%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 71458/9 (5)
34%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H III 2, 792 (1)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
ERA II 148, 373
33%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
E 73814 (20)
33%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 822 (23)
33%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H I 1, 67 (24)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 45 (72)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 41 (39)
32%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 59637 (3)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56939 (16)
31%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
31%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54711 (3)
31%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 70425/6 (13)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
31%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 6 (9)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
30%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 57057 (2)
30%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
30%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
30%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
30%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 4, 149 (2)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
29%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 28, 58 (19)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
29%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 478 (242)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
29%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
EÜS V 606 (23)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
28%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 40919 (1)
28%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 1846 (1)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
28%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 814 (2)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 96 (119)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 110 (13)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
27%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 12, 234 (79)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7876/7 (10)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 65, 111 (4)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Mapp 132 (4)
26%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 11, 499 (15)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS IX 64 (53)
26%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
26%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 94
26%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1427 (51)
25%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
25%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
H, R 2, 48 (10)
25%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
EKS 47, 82 (119)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 79834/5 (2)
25%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS IV 166 (177)
25%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
25%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
24%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS III 89 (13)
24%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 192 (283)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59211/2 (9)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 11627/8
22%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 47, 140 (3)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 31, 423/4
21%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 12, 100 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS V 1092 (72)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 3, 636 (234)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 38071/2 (4)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
20%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, R 1, 73 (f)
20%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 780 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 9, 210 (5)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H I 5, 16 (8)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 11, 258 (17)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 255/6 (20)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 1, 139 (3)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 59637
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1643/4 (176)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 5, 110 (7)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E A 274/5 (35)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 11, 487 (40)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H I 5, 497 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 36870/2 (4)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 9, 326
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 43 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 21, 1
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H II 34, 58 (61)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2581 (49)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 734 (3)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 40489/90 (12)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 53551 (28)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 41055/7 (8)
17%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 28358 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 10, 604 (363)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 421/2 (19)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 566/7 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 21, 445/6 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1490 (42)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
16%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 217 (26)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 294 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 158 (37)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 522 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 627 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 10416 (16)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 1411 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 29, 75 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 25475 (4)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 3, 32 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H I 2, 404 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 28, 384 (27)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 4, 186 (6)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 7, 387 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 51552/3
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 25596/7 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS IX 974 (47)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 300 (12)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 14589 (3)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 2, 731 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 159 (201)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 17834/5 (19)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IV 1730 (236)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 219, 14
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 611/3 (69)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 5, 523 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 63770
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
TEM 11, 5 (17)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 1, 324 (13)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 19, 29/30 (18)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 113 (53)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 23850 (10)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 1, 129 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 515 (12)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 515/6 (13)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 425/7 (25)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 1410 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 38, 286 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 636 (38)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 61310/1
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
EÜS X 2650 (185)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 50 (90)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 15556 (12)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 1, 18a
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 1, 140 (198)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 704 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 127, 275 (5)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 49, 978 (28)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS XI 824 (14)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 156 (223)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8320 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 18338/9 (2)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 63, 58961/2
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 12, 40/1
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 53667/8
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 30, 376 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 21, 926 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 27, 275 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 56973/4
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 501 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 63371/3 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS XI 719 (278)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 30, 91 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 5, 668 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 512 (135)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
H I 2, 212 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2636 (155)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 626 (13)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54316/7 (12)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 18805 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52114
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS I 1056 (58)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 4, 310
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 50 (63)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 925 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 20, 669 (40)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 24, 713 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XI 845 (58)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 602 (360)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 207/8 (2)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 27, 600 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 28, 58 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 807/9 (8)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 609/12 (584)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 13
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 13, 770/1 (29)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E A 744/5
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 34, 42 (44)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 531/2 (4)
11%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 48256
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H I 9, 131 (65)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 52129/30
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59679/81
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9310 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 459 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 7168/9 (29)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 31, 17/8
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 65, 277 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 13, 9/11 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H I 4, 659/60 (13)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 7668/9 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 50, 206 (15)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1171 (76)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 19, 764/5 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E 8316/7 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 5, 48/9 (84)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 28, 686/7 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1428 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 477/ 8 (1)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 13, 365 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 74, 416/7 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 51 (83)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 65, 336/7 (10)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 49, 535/6 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 23, 709 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 15, 626/8 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 15, 748 (85)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 286 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 44/5 (55)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 1122 (63)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 690/1 (49)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 285, 44/58 (2)
10%
1940
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 188 (72)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 72, 11 (13)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 10a, 142/4 (65)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes