H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKS b 5 (1)
38%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
36%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 2, 727 (2)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 430 (215)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 31, 391 (11)
35%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 1, 266 (391)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 994 (79)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9070 (3)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 19, 47 (54)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 134 (1)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 12, 57 (4)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 214/5 (11)
29%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H I 7, 52 (46)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 30, 555 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 36487/8 (6)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2332 (170)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8362/3 (24)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 537 (27)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
26%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EÜS X 1884 (54)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50606/7 (2)
26%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 39667 (1)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
25%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 58, 766 (17)
25%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 474 (12)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 35208 (12)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
24%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 34750/1 (2)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 343 (1)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 68 (8)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 26149 (5)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 12, 418 (31)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, R 4, 74 (4)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS X 2589 (65)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 10984 (48)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 25888
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 314 (43)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 305 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 15, 455 (46)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 398 (137)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 18 (8)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 98 (140)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 37, 436 (18)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 697 (39)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 61708/10 (17)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 326 (21)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 135 (16)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 973 (21)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 66, 17 (14)
19%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 731 (49)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 261 (15)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 1873 (41)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 810 (66)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 11787/8 (7)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 1, 21
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 476 (10)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 10, 9 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 175 (2)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 881 (2)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 40970/1 (1)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS XI 357 (21)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 2, 292 (24)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2015 (252)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 281 (5)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 1613 (171)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 7691/2 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 28, 378 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 402 (6)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 720 (180)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 737 (452)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 10, 504 (275)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 28 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 40, 1060 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 6279 (1)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 4, 149 (31)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 51733/4 (1)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 54315 (9)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 1462 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 980 (84)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 29, 318 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 2, 733 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 27, 478 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 33, 537 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 95 (137)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H III 28, 1002 (7)
14%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H I 4, 70 (16)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 7164/5
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 671 (126)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 65, 271 (7c)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 849 (137)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 600 (2)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 26290 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 8, 306 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 18 (15)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 143 (237)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 101 (154)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1626 (60)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10748 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 1, 153 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H I 10, 80 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 24, 31 (7)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 3, 50 (34)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 4, 445 (15)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 17835 (20)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, R 1, 194 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 54, 364 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 24, 796 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 253 (18)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 54 (2)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 41874/5
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 59, 186 (1)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 9, 77 (53)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 1, 139 (196)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 596 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 54, 357 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 40, 712 (15)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 9, 34 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 32257 (22)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 186 (269)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 97 (62)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 18
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 51, 697 (13)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 5, 463 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 217 (2)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants