H II 40, 398/9 (8)
26%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 19, 47 (54)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 430 (215)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 727 (2)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 16, 161 (205)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IX 994 (79)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS b 5 (1)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 7, 52 (46)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 134 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 1, 266 (391)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 214/5 (11)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 34750/1 (2)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 31, 391 (11)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H IV 1, 476 (10)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 9070 (3)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 455 (46)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1884 (54)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 57 (4)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 61708/10 (17)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 54 (2)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 1873 (41)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 326 (21)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 766 (17)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 4, 74 (4)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 11787/8 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50606/7 (2)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 30, 555 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 731 (49)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 8362/3 (24)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 36487/8 (6)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 34, 737 (452)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 15, 316 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 1, 98 (140)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 537 (27)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 343 (1)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10984 (48)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 12, 418 (31)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 135 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51733/4 (1)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E 25888
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 810 (66)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 49, 973 (21)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VIII 669 (241)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6279 (1)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 826 (8)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS V 720 (180)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 314 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2332 (170)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 261 (15)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 51, 697 (13)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 1, 21
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 66, 141/2 (44)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 60604/5 (1)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
13%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 478 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 43, 406 (22)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2015 (252)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 292 (24)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 66, 17 (14)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EÜS V 602 (17)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 149 (31)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 40, 1060 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 25, 756/7
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 35208 (12)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H IV 2, 402 (6)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 121 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 28, 1002 (7)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 980 (84)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 4, 70 (16)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 2, 95 (137)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 80 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 305 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H III 28, 378 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 5, 532 (19)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 10, 398 (137)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 671 (126)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 2, 101 (154)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 40970/1 (1)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 65, 271 (7c)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 41874/5
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7691/2 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 133, 8 (15)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 2, 143 (237)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 712 (15)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 40, 699 (13)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 58, 474 (12)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 58, 809 (78)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 950 (68)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 139 (196)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri