H III 4, 198 (7)
41%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
38%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
33%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 16741 (20)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 54315/6 (11)
31%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS VI 494 (91)
26%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1031 (21)
25%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XII 57 (5)
24%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 892 (44)
23%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 25, 313 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS V 589 (84)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82487 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 128 (57)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 10, 703 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 747 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 10, 319 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 4, 709 (7)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H IV 2, 436 (31)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 1, 141/2
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 34, 370 (116)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 59897
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
16%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 37, 574 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 548 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 64734/5 (108)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 101 (117)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS X 2179 (8)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
15%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2639 (161)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2047 (301)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51739
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 1, 287 (424)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 4, 337 (50)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 216 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 8866/7 (80)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 85088 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS X 1909 (88)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H, R 1, 57 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H III 25, 314 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 8, 775 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 374 (16)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7388
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 17, 232/4 (157)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 523 (124)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 466 (8)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 20313/4 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 26, 600 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 54129 (2)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS X 1643 (217)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 902 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 5, 527 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 19, 893 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 51, 18 (12)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 3, 655 (282)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 185 (266)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 714 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 35198 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 54126 (2)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 85424/5 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 40, 473 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 83238/9 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 423 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 18749/50 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 487 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 569
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 431 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 953 (108)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 53666/7
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 66, 344 (268)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 8354/5 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 54710 (1)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 9354/5 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
Leoke 3, 271
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS II 367 (94)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2579 (44)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/12-5/12p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 58, 471 (7)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 528 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EKS 31, 3 (4)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 24406 (1)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 323 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 4, 641 (10)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 178 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 9956 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius