EÜS XII 54 (2)
67%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 8083/4 (65)
55%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 301 (4)
54%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 726/7 (3)
54%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7677/8 (4)
43%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 727 (1)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 65, 245 (11)
40%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 705 (3)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Asper 37 (59)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 65, 352 (26)
38%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7197 (11)
36%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 12, 205 (25)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 17813/4 (2)
31%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8053 (40)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 450 (17)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 376 (37)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 200, 44 (71)
28%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 89 (52)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 50607/8 (3)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 40, 665/6 (10)
26%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 7883/4 (7)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 88 (44)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 154 (11)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKS 31, 5 (8)
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H I 1, 54 (48)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
23%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 76 (3)
22%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 54, 438/9 (125)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 113 (44)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 53, 591/2 (41)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 89 (1)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2538 (95)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 55 (44)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 49, 971/2 (19)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 52 (6)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1504/5 (111)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2730 (324)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 554/5 (26)
18%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 623 (1)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11797 (27)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 141/2 (82)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 57, 425 (1)
18%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1519/21 (93)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 251 (44)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
17%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 34, 454 (27)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 6, 717/8 (2)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 61755 (53)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 611/2 (77)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Mapp 369 (1)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 9, 335 (7)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 688 (133)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 232 (95)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 41, 599 (6)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 686 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
Veske kad., 205 (25)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 28, 255 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 59879
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (22)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 13, 658 (16)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 560 (12)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 5, 14 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 713/5
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 129 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 253 (159)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 111 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 41055/7 (8)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 9, 203/4 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59897
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 29, 331 (36)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H I 5, 18 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2047 (301)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 798 (44)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2373/4 (194)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 26, 214/6 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H IV 3, 662/3 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS I 1027 (10)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERM 30, 33
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 9390 (61)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 309 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 21, 259 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 51280/1 (1)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 17, 399 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1985 (214)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2078 (353)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 2, 19 (20)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7198 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 15, 516 (144)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2719 (308)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 159 (39)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 58, 467 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 602 (17)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 51651/2 (16)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 540/1 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 7925/6 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu