EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 950 (68)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 826 (8)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS V 602 (17)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1084 (56)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2634 (150)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 129 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 21, 550 (9)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H I 1, 542 (5)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERM 133, 8 (15)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 54, 526 (254)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 26, 63 (5)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 58, 809 (78)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 583 (4)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 17, 369 (250)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 478/9
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 47, 163 (48)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 669 (241)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8103 (1)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 1, 587 (765)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 780 (12)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 16, 266 (9)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 767 (8)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 25 (7)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 2, 112 (181)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 18 (8)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52179/80
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 43, 67
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59299/300 (18)
21%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 12, 413 (26)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 350 (66)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 316 (2)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 406 (22)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 27, 234 (20)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 1047/8 (18)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E A 26 (2)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8048/9 (36)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 18, 494 (58)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 597 (9)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 3, 465 (1)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 6204
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 314 (19)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 3, 322 (20)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 532 (19)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 10, 260 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 1, 74 (39)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 37, 462 (3)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 910 (17)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Mapp 308
18%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H II 11, 538 (33)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 593 (18)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7999/8000 (2)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 10, 293 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 32, 873 (14)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 50, 526 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 511 (284)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2321 (151)
17%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 17, 440 (38)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 25, 756/7
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 2737/8 (340)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 365 (1)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 384 (27)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 15, 327 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 52137
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 60 (44)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52088/9
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 32, 395 (1)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E 12934 (31)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 2, 433 (26)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 2, 199 (33)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 427 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 30, 136 (9)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 1, 411 (572)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 123 (5)
16%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 38, 492 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 2, 41 (21)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 54, 370 (16)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 16, 141 (176)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 74, 244 (15)
16%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 40500 (39)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 4, 312 (3b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 22, 549 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 8, 800 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 36, 370 (39)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 3, 66 (8)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 71, 733
15%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H II 8, 814 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9349/50 (32)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 792 (12)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 41, 41 (10)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 3509 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 315
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Asper 78 (23)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18009 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 637 (16)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 36318/3 (25)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 42928/9
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS III 407 (98)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 40972/3 (3)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 12, 551 (11)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 308 (21)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 54, 803/4 (18)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 4, 265 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 28, 907 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS X 2060 (323)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 7, 633 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 30, 13 (1)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EKS 50, 109 (86)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 9, 579 (3)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VII 484 (279)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 15, 594 (6)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 2, 21
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 648 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS IX 774 (110)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18864/5 (2)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS I 1047 (46)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 38, 287 (6)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 7844/5 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 47, 161/2 (46)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E A 12/3 (21)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 28, 393 (69)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 10, 212/3 (84)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 62 (65)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8018/9
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 746/7
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 7, 486
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52717/8
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS V 370 (58)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 114 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 8169/70 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 33563 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 43, 257 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 45913/4 (7)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKS b 5 (2)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 15, 185 (49)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
13%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 260, 508 (14)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 53538 (2)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 75 (89)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
AES, MT 197, 4/5
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 51, 92 (32)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 9, 802 (83)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 360 (7)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E A 769 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 52826/7 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 16, 186 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 28, 59 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 37, 424 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 6, 215 (31)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 23, 645 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
Veske 2, 313/4 (2)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 707 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 59657/9 (1)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 65, 109 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 627 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 2, 177 (281)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 329 (94)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 56476
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 4, 143 (1)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 36, 313 (517)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 337 (13)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 41079/80
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31331/2 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E A 601/2 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 64258 (35)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 57195/6
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 53499 (7)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 620 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
11%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 54315 (10)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 1246 (10)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E 8996 (2)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 12 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 47, 229 (25)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 661 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 4, 273 (49)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 95 (55)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKS 47, 58 (90)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 71, 537/8 (13)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IV 1583/4 (41)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 741 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 14, 618 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 23, 469 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 25, 771 (44)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 6, 169 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H I 1, 16 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
11%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 35, 334 (194)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 49, 688 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 171 (33)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 28, 377 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 8810 (21)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
10%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 44784
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 3, 705 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60604/5 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H I 2, 21 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida