EKmS 4° 1, 397/9 (1)
43%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 697/9 (16)
42%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
39%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 287
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
15%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 408 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 733 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 253/5 (19)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40137 (8)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 9, 178 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 9 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 57 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 11, 625 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.