EKS 47, 13 (13)
91%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 347 (23)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 72 (107)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 264 (382)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 35 (57)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10 (2)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERM 133, 8 (15)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H I 2, 305 (30)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 24, 88 (4)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 2, 832 (30)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 15579 (51)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 386 (505)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 33079
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 41874
19%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 54, 365 (5)
19%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ARS 1, 868 (6)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 17, 351 (43)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 3, 20 (27)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 11070/1 (3)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7710/1 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 659 (293)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 471 (71)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS III 638 (104)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 26, 635 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 47, 159 (41)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 8857/8 (70)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 15621 (92)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 9, 398 (34)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 580 (75)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 17 (15)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H I 5, 71 (185)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 9, 250 (44)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 405 (169)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Veske kad., 47 (6)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H I 2, 257 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 1927 (112)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
13%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 47, 217 (8)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 1, 14
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 5, 7/8 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 65, 282 (17)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 42, 959 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 289 (46)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 6, 716 (57)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 7173/4 (34)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 58, 821 (17)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1942 (143)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS IX 879 (66)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 484 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 4, 547 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 21, 714 (4)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 255, 270 (7)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 74 (87)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 549 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 120 (145)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 14, 351 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 37, 630 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 28 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 31, 5 (9)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E A 999 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 47, 56 (88)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 611 (9)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H I 1, 96 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7984 (10)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 755 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
Veske kad., 231 (10)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep