EKS 47, 82 (119)
89%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
68%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
66%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 58, 822 (23)
65%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
ERA II 148, 373
64%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
H III 2, 792 (1)
64%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
H III 18, 628 (5)
64%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
63%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 70425/6 (13)
63%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 5, 436/7
63%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 14, 379 (5)
63%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS III 41 (39)
62%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
62%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
62%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2681 (247)
62%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56939 (16)
61%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
61%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
61%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
60%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
60%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
60%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
60%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 71458/9 (5)
59%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 17761 (7)
59%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
59%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
59%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
58%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
58%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E 73814 (20)
58%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E 54711 (3)
58%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
58%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7823
57%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
57%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
56%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
55%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 45 (72)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
55%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 223 (132)
55%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
54%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 67 (24)
54%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
54%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
53%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
53%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
53%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
53%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 140 (3)
53%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 59637 (3)
53%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H II 37, 110 (13)
51%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H III 17, 469 (123)
51%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS V 606 (23)
51%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 234 (79)
51%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 346 (60)
51%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 40919 (1)
51%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 65, 111 (4)
50%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 31, 423/4
50%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 4, 149 (2)
50%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 818 (8)
49%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Mapp 132 (4)
49%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E A 94
48%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
48%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
48%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 64 (53)
48%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
47%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1552 (97)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
44%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
44%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
43%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
43%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
EÜS X 1846 (1)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 58 (19)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
42%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 57057 (2)
42%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
EÜS IV 166 (177)
42%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
42%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 734 (3)
42%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 12, 814 (2)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 28358 (2)
42%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
41%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
EÜS III 89 (13)
41%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 7, 49 (9)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS V 1427 (51)
40%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H I 2, 217 (26)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 258 (17)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1092 (72)
39%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 499 (15)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 6 (9)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1411 (5)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 478 (242)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
35%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
35%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
34%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
33%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
33%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57631/2
33%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H, R 1, 73 (f)
33%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
33%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
32%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 636 (234)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
32%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 974 (47)
32%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 384 (27)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 5, 523 (8)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 192 (283)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8320 (3)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 5, 16 (8)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
27%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1410 (4)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 5, 110 (7)
25%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 1, 129 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 326
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 113 (53)
23%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 139 (3)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 50, 206 (15)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 30, 376 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 250, 639 (31)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 72, 11 (13)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
E, StK 5, 11 (8 (1))
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 18805 (3)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 12, 100 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 21, 560 (22)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 3, 32 (4)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H, Peet 27 (22)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS I 1056 (58)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 1, 324 (13)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
18%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 4, 158 (37)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 502 (651)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 668 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
18%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 17834/5 (19)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H I 2, 404 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 122, 366 (63)
17%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 6, 358/9 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
H II 15, 512 (135)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 52008 (15)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 365 (3)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 15, 64 (4)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 15556 (12)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 1, 18a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 13927 (32)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 30, 91 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E 59880
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1571 (329)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 5, 37/8
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 9, 425/7 (25)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 10a, 142/4 (65)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERM 154, 21/3 (10)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 25, 1144 (7)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 15, 270 (53)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 419/20 (110)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 663 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 5, 88/9 (71)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 32, 832 (12)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1643/4 (176)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 379/83 (28)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 674 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav