EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
71%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54710 (1)
46%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
46%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H I 4, 186 (7)
44%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
43%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
41%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 16, 566 (10)
40%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS X 613 (70)
38%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
36%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
34%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 6 (8)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
34%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 16, 661 (1)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 27, 231 (7)
29%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 47, 218 (11)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 47, 141 (6)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 33, 733 (1)
27%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 4, 438 (7)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 21, 185 (3)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 26, 671 (1)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 5, 422/3
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 284
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52137
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 4 (3)
23%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 12, 488 (3)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 15, 423 (1)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 8, 107
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (266)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18548
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 53544 (9)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 1, 548 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 3, 257 (1)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 9, 291 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 192 (11)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 22, 547 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 1, 117 (163)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 5, 527 (8)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 128 (57)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 13, 487 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 17, 339 (18)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 600 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 821 (17)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
19%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 15, 111 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 9 (1)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 15, 747 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERM 5, 29
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64244 (3)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 53707 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 383 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 43258 (6)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 10, 319 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79377/8
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 83118/20 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 52025
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 20973 (10)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 589 (84)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 18, 274 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 2, 385 (504)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 57180/1
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 26, 855 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 154, 1 (1)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H, Peet 276 (279)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 59917/8
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 71, 685 (1)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 361 (29)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 35, 84 (48)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 408 (26)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 32 (52)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 6, 256 (9)
15%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 54, 362 (2)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 832 (9)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 340 (47)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 667 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 22422
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKS 31, 59
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 47506 (1)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 6, 354 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 695 (1)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H, R 3, 499 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 3, 525 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 27, 374 (16)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKS 48, 112 (1)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS II 96 (80)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 41 (21)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 940 (54)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 13320/1 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 64, 349 (1)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 54126 (2)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 20314/5 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H, R 1, 153 (1)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Leoke 3, 216
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 47, 10 (9)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 47117 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1081/2
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 723
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 7, 27 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 2, 17 (15)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 5, 28 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 360 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 35198 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Peet 180/1 (188)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
E A 706
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 17, 74 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 30243/4 (11)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 66005/6 (6)
10%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 1, 166 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 66, 514/5 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 6714 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 23115/6 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin