EÜS VII 484 (279)
35%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 8018/9
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 910 (17)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 637 (16)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
32%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 427 (19)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 593 (18)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 567 (1)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 18009 (1)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 257 (1)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 12934 (31)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
31%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 57, 597 (9)
31%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
31%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 10, 260 (7)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 20, 648 (5)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 3, 322 (20)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 308 (21)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 47, 229 (25)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 50, 60 (44)
30%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 12, 551 (11)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 293 (4)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9349/50 (32)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 22, 549 (11)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2060 (323)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 907 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 64258 (35)
29%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2321 (151)
29%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 13 (1)
29%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
29%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 18864/5 (2)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 38, 492 (1)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 16, 141 (176)
29%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
29%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 327 (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 30, 136 (9)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 44784
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
28%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 199 (33)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
28%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 21 (2)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
28%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 42928/9
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
28%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 1, 74 (39)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 109 (1)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
28%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 2, 21
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 40972/3 (3)
28%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 25, 792 (12)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
AES, MT 197, 4/5
28%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 337 (13)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 23, 469 (3)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E A 315
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 9, 579 (3)
27%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 9, 802 (83)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 2, 177 (281)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
27%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 1, 411 (572)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 329 (94)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 50, 109 (86)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 37, 462 (3)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H I 1, 314 (19)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 53538 (2)
27%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 11, 707 (1)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 3, 50 (33)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IX 774 (110)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 31331/2 (2)
26%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H I 1, 114 (1)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 16, 186 (2)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS I 1047 (46)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 28, 59 (21)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 2, 458 (598)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33563 (3)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
26%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 260 (381)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 8, 814 (5)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H I 9, 426 (47)
25%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 234 (20)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8169/70 (10)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Mapp 308
25%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 52179/80
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 56476
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 38, 287 (6)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E A 360 (7)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 36318/3 (25)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 59657/9 (1)
25%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
25%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
25%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 40500 (39)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 17, 75 (89)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 1, 12 (5)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 57195/6
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H IV 1, 855 (14)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E A 601/2 (4)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 3, 705 (4)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 550 (9)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1084 (56)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 74, 244 (15)
24%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 52717/8
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
24%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
24%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 5, 16 (6)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
24%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
24%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 3, 66 (8)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS X 2634 (150)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 365 (1)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 23, 645 (17)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 6, 665 (33)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H I 4, 70 (15)
23%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKS 47, 58 (90)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
23%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 49, 688 (17)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 659 (22)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 36843/5 (1)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 61733/4 (36)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E A 26 (2)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 29 (3)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E A 25 (7)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1246 (10)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 20, 65 (8)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 16825 (3)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 17, 440 (38)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 266 (9)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H III 7, 583 (4)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 59299/300 (18)
23%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 1, 475 (3)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 34247/8
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 36, 370 (39)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 1, 542 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 769 (1)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 475 (1)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS III 407 (98)
22%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 1, 587 (765)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54315 (10)
22%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 465 (1)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H III 31, 381 (1)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6204
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS II 625 (123)
22%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
AES, MT 43, 67
22%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 34, 350 (66)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 288 (417)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
22%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 596 (6)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 7999/8000 (2)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 16, 28 (21)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 3, 627 (1)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 8, 855 (1)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 447/8 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 1, 549 (8)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
21%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 478/9
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 41, 41 (10)
21%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E A 1047/8 (18)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
21%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 6, 169 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
E 52137
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 32, 395 (1)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 34, 62 (65)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 4, 230 (14)
21%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H IV 4, 123 (5)
21%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 30, 780 (12)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 620 (18)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 41079/80
21%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H III 2, 416 (35)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 2910 (94)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 8103 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H III 8, 116 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS XI 820 (9)
21%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
21%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 526 (6)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 46, 587 (1)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8055 (42)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 71, 733
20%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 10633 (13)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS XI 755 (329)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 24, 831 (8)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 816 (10)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H I 4, 312 (3b)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 9001 (9)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 35, 334 (194)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 19047/9
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 15, 594 (6)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 4, 152 (7)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E A 746/7
20%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H III 26, 508 (3)
19%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 531 (304)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 3, 271
19%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 373 (151)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3509 (1)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 6, 215 (31)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 18, 494 (58)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 24, 767 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7844/5 (1)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 12, 413 (26)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 642 (55)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 31, 337 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 26, 63 (5)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 4, 143 (1)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 4, 802 (6)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 41, 40 (3a)
18%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS V 481 (164)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 2, 433 (26)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 25, 672
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 605 (22)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, R 6, 151 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 13, 363 (7)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 12927 (23)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 740 (11)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 1, 187 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
18%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 6544/5 (2)
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 11, 538 (33)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 63777/8
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E 15672 (177)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 16, 201 (23)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 17, 375 (36)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 441 (15)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IX 973 (45)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H I 4, 156 (26a)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
EÜS V 1135 (171)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 618 (6)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7845/6 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 26, 261 (14)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 4, 265 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 54, 370 (16)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 56923/6 (8)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 34, 181 (43)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 42581/3 (5)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, R 1, 165 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS X 2739 (342)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
16%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 30, 741 (3)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 2, 542 (696)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 45913/4 (7)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
16%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 25, 62
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 5, 447 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 7635 (7)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
E 8603 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 18008 (3)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 1, 129 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 4, 390 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKS b 5 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 19, 222 (g)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 317 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS II 409 (140)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 18251/2 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
E 632 (2)
15%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERA II 5, 437
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 41, 754 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 8455 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 7205/6 (21)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 595 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 661 (21)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 558 (156)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 153 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 47, 116/7 (16)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 21, 172 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 28, 793 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 2, 66 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 60525/6 (21)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E A 623 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 8048/9 (36)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 1, 46
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 32, 873 (14)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
E 59391
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 29 (38)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 57057 (1)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 6, 39 (1)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 52048
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 862
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 53499 (7)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H IV 3, 957 (2)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H II 43, 800 (33)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EKS 31, 5 (9)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 38211
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 19, 119 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 169 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 19, 123/4 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
13%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H II 2, 96 (139)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50608/10 (4)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 771 (44)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 169 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
Veske 4, 296 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315/7 (211)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 131, 1 (2)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E, StK 10, 212/3 (84)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 43498/9 (17)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 56147 (18)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 40679/81
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H, Asper 78 (23)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 2, 290 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 19, 116 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 51, 92 (32)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 85843 (1)
12%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 5, 7 (6)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 19, 917/8 (10)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 370 (58)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 451/3 (23)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18013 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 52135
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 9324/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 746 (75)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 34, 5
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 40220 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 47, 163 (48)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 10, 41 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 15263 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 84572 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 1, 16 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
11%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H II 28, 377 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 893 (16)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 3, 229/30 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 18388
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 137 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 269/71 (30)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 3, 311 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 71, 231/2 (3)
10%
1903
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
Leoke 4, 356
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 152 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 8996 (2)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 30, 275 (4)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 44 (113)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83452 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
Leoke 3, 245
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
60878/9
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 37, 424 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 41 (21)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 7, 251 (18)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 86 (112)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS XI 328 (150)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel