H II 2, 606 (759)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 2, 324 (452)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 48 (21)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 41, 754 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 47, 141 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 64244 (3)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 8455 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 79377/8
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 59306 (25)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 35, 84 (48)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
AES, MT 43, 59
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 83379 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 83561 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 39916 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 218 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 57674 (20)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 53707 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 466 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 41053/5 (6)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 797 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 76384/5 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H II 22, 547 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 303 (7)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 860 (28)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 39977 (3)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERM 133, 6 (11)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 55, 699 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E II 4 (28)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 82474/5 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 17, 434 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 445 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 28, 238 (6)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 365 (5)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 86041/2 (3)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H III 16, 566 (10)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 45665 (2)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 27, 566 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 25884
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 2, 425 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter