EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 381
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 9676 (11)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 379 (2)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 431 (1)
24%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, R 1, 153 (1)
23%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 22, 402 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 18, 130 (2)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 43, 406 (22)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E A 28 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 17 (15)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 57389
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E A 905 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 12920 (15)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 443 (204)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 416 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 66 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H, R 1, 166 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, Peet 276 (279)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 43132/3 (27)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, R 1, 209 (1)
15%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 57113
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 11910 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 45 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 3, 62 (4)
14%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 20, 81 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 52823 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 20973 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 6282 (6)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 63728/9 (16)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 103/4 (109)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 38, 471 (71)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 1, 162 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 16737/8 (13)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H I 2, 58 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS X 768 (27)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 253 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 40, 1062 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H III 28, 236 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2902 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 47117 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 19, 765 (6)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
12%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 10, 511 (284)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 57 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 623 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 47506 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 400 (108)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (7)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 452/3 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 70426 (14)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 6, 17/9 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 59897
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS I 1031 (21)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 742 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 38189/90 (5)
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52025
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 128 (57)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 359/60 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 2887 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 560 (12)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
10%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 712 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 2274/5 (16)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16737 (11)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKS 47, 56 (88)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 2, 36 (7)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 870 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 26, 637/8 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 659 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 47, 418 (20)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 111 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1678/9 (215)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 17, 74 (87)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 24924/5 (9)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata