E A 447/8 (11)
88%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
75%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
74%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 1, 475 (3)
74%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS II 625 (123)
74%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
74%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 4, 230 (14)
71%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS IX 973 (45)
70%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 152 (7)
69%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS V 596 (6)
68%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 441 (15)
67%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
66%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
64%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 587 (1)
64%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2330 (167)
64%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
63%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
63%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
63%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 3, 50 (33)
63%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
62%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18008 (3)
61%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H II 16, 28 (21)
61%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 475 (1)
61%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1135 (171)
60%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
60%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2910 (94)
60%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 531 (304)
60%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
59%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
58%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
56%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 2, 458 (598)
56%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
55%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 642 (55)
55%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 85843 (1)
55%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EKS 1, 46
55%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 8055 (42)
54%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
54%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 855 (14)
54%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
52%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
52%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
52%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
51%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 61733/4 (36)
51%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10633 (13)
51%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 605 (22)
51%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 672
50%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 15672 (177)
50%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 24, 831 (8)
50%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7845/6 (2)
50%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 855 (1)
50%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 755 (329)
49%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 409 (140)
49%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 793 (4)
49%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
49%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 618 (6)
48%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 4, 390 (12)
48%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
48%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 41, 40 (3a)
48%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 13, 363 (7)
48%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
47%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H I 4, 156 (26a)
47%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
47%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 2, 169 (2)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
47%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
46%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
46%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 373 (151)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 152 (8)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
45%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
45%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
45%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
44%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
44%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H IV 2, 29 (38)
43%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
43%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 7205/6 (21)
43%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
H I 1, 317 (3)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 50, 740 (11)
42%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7635 (7)
42%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H IV 1, 595 (1)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 746 (75)
42%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 567 (1)
42%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 63777/8
41%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
40%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 40220 (1)
40%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
40%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9001 (9)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
40%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
39%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
39%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Veske 4, 296 (14)
39%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 65 (8)
39%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
38%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 52135
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 375 (36)
38%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 54, 370 (15)
38%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 38211
37%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 16825 (3)
37%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
37%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 2, 290 (10)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
36%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 288 (417)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 29 (3)
35%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 52048
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 12927 (23)
35%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
35%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERM 25, 62
35%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 802 (6)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
35%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 6, 86 (112)
35%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
35%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERM 44, 5
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 59391
35%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 18, 471 (2)
35%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 18013 (8)
33%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
33%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
33%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
33%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H, R 1, 165 (7)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 4, 155/6 (26)
32%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 229/30 (9)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 15263 (8)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 31, 5 (9)
32%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 505 (104)
31%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 820 (9)
31%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 8455 (4)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 632 (2)
31%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H, R 1, 187 (4)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H, R 1, 169 (6)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
30%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
30%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 96 (139)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 754 (5)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
30%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H, R 6, 151 (1)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 10, 598 (352)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 137 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 21, 172 (4)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
29%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 16, 201 (23)
29%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 481 (164)
28%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 558 (156)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 34, 5
28%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, R 6, 153 (3)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 34, 201 (74)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
27%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 40679/81
27%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 4, 608/9 (92)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E A 623 (5)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 66 (10)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 284/5 (37)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 61872 (8)
26%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
26%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
25%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 862
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 444 (11)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 119 (14)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 21, 445 (7)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 8603 (1)
23%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
H I 7, 37 (18)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Peet 369 (371)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 41875
22%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 116 (11)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 83452 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 84634 (2)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
EÜS VIII 1507/8 (115)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 630 (1)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 17, 736/8 (7)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 8866/7 (80)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 7, 692 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 84572 (1)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 615 (26)
20%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
20%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 69178/80 (1)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tamm, E.
E A 893 (16)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 394 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 22, 555/6 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 246 (145)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 53233
17%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 34/38 (17)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 1, 533/5 (3)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 86002/4 (1)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
E A 269/71 (30)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 667 (94)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 6, 312 (54)
15%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 149 (24)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315/7 (211)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 40, 675/6 (26)
15%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 15716 (239)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 7, 251 (18)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 3, 258 (4)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 2, 565/6 (717)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 69 (12)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 27, 835 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 74, 877 (1)
14%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 17, 461 (82)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 14, 25 (29)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 44, 137 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
H III 18, 41 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H, Mapp 718 (5)
13%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EÜS XI 1225/7 (65)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 200, 38 (56)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 32, 533 (26)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 41, 155/6
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 1, 14
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 7909 (38)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 43908 (29)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H, Mapp 1012 (6)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H I 1, 213 (58)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 43089 (5)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 879 (66)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 162 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 54, 798 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 11070/1 (3)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 1, 231 (98)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 35, 334 (194)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 583 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 41874
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IX 747 (76)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 692/4 (5)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 15, 260/64 (41)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 1538 (81)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 18, 879/81 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H III 25, 671/2
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 68, 506 (28)
10%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan